Deltagerliste

1. Isabella Elholm Jacobsen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

2. Caroline Elholm-Christensen

15 KM

Tid:  01:38:00

3. Camilla Elholm-Christensen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

4. Anne Sofie Aakjær Jacobsen

5 KM

Tid: 00:24:25

5. Christian Aakjær Jacobsen

1 mile

DNS

6. Inge Stenner Rasmussen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 02:25:58

7. Jan Elholm

Halvmarathon

Tid: 02:25:58

8. Henning Jacobsen

5 KM

DNS

9. Hanne Jacobsen

5 KM

Tid: 00:30:00

10. Lis Jensen

5 KM

Tid: 00:30:00

11. Oscar Blankensteiner

1 mile

Tid: 00:10:07

12. Nichlas Rask Tougaard

10 KM

Tid: 01:04:00

13. Ulrik Hammelsvang Andersen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 02:02:03

14. Alfred Lynggaard Jessen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

15. Cecilie Jessen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

16. Jonas Lynggaard

10 KM

Tid: 00:44:49

17. Christian Jensen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

18. Tina Jensen

Halvmarathon

Tid:  02:25:58

19. Tina Elholm

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

20. Peter Jessen

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

21. Anne Rodensig

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:58:09

22. Jan Bergulff Jensen

5 KM

Tid: 00:53:13

23. Bettina Bergulff

5 KM

Tid: 00:53:03

24. Mads Lykke

10 KM

Tid: 00:58:04

25. John Poulsen - Støvring Løbeklub

10 KM

Tid: 00:51:14

26. Anders Hald Jensen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:42:59

27. Charlene Bloch Jensen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:48:45

28. Thomas Jensen

10 KM

Tid:  00:56:51

29. Kristine Agerskov

5 KM

Tid: 00:33:00

30. Kirsten Jungberg Jørgensen

10 KM

DNS

31. Jens F. Jensen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 02:24:45

32. Simon Gade

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:49:10

33. Linda Andreasen

10 KM

Tid: 00:53:14

34. Ann-Louise Abildgaard

5 KM

DNS

35. Lars Kristiansen

5 KM

Tid: 00:29:08

36. Tomislav Pu´¨si´c

5 KM

DNS

37. Andrea Kristiansen

5 KM

Tid: 00:29:04

38. Bettina Hugger Krebs

5 KM

Tid: 00:53:03

39. Leif Krebs

5 KM

Tid: 00:30:32

40. Pernille Rytter

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

41. Annemette Andersen

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

42. Kristina Sabanovic

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

43. Alma Sabanovic

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

44. Selma Sabanovic

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

45. Maja Winther Helbo

5 KM

Tid: 00:59:00

46. Mattias Pedersen

5 KM

Tid: 00:28:00

47. Birthe Kyed

5 KM

Tid: 00:52:52

48. Bent N. Jensen

5 KM

Tid: 00:52:52

49. Martin Bundgaard

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:54:59

50. Nicklas Nørskov Jensen

5 KM

Tid: 00:29:58

51. Kenneth Riis Pedersen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:50:27

52. Kristian Nielsen

5 KM

Tid: 00:32:12

53. Thomas Esmann

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:33:15

54. Martin Vingaard

10 KM

Tid: 01:04:00

55. Sille Blankensteiner

1 mile

Tid: 00:10:15

56. Anton Kjærsig 

10 KM

Tid: 00:47:35

57. Karina Susgaard Andersen

5 KM

Tid: 00:33:50

58. Kenneth Larsen

5 KM

DNS

59. Flemming Pentz Madsen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:31:43

60. Trine Rom

10 KM

Tid: 01:00:02

61. Peter Rom Jensen

10 KM

Tid: 00:54:00

62. Amani Bdair

Halvmarathon

Tid: 00:32:31

63. Michael Skovsgaard

10 KM

Tid: 00:23:02

64. Rikke J

Halvmarathon

DNS

65. Mathias Blankensteiner

1 mile

Tid: 00:10:12

66. Per Jensen

15 KM

Tid: 01:29:00

67. Louise Rise Andersen

5 KM 

Tid: 00:38:00

68. Bo Krage Carlsen

10 KM

Tid: 00:56:17

69. Jonas Brincker

10 KM

Tid: 00:49:25

70. Kristina Frederiksen

10 KM

Tid: 00:59:21

71. Peter Bjarkam

10 KM

Tid: 00:48:52

72. Frederik Bjarkam

10 KM

Tid: 00:44:14

73. Theo Vestergaard Birgisson

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

74. Carina Trier Birgisson

1 mile

Tid: 00:30:00

75. Mathias Trier Birgisson

10 KM

Tid: 00:45:34

76. Karina Boldsen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 02:02:03

77. Kaj Aage Birch

10 KM

Tid: 00:57:02

78. Peter Jensen

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:55:00

79. Louise Bøgild

Halvmarathon

Tid: 01:54:03

80. Allan Rasmussen

10 KM

Tid: 00:48:38